Is Secret Fresh Collection Clear Gel Antiperspirant And Deodorant, Coconut Scent Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Octachlorohydrex Gly (Anhydrous) (16 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol Denat., Cyclopentasiloxane, Propylene Glycol, Dimethicone, Calcium Chloride, PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone, Fragrance.
Check Secret Fresh Collection Clear Gel Antiperspirant And Deodorant, Coconut Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Secret Fresh Collection Clear Gel Antiperspirant And Deodorant, Coconut Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Secret Fresh Collection Clear Gel Antiperspirant And Deodorant, Coconut Scent is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


