Is Secret Hint Organic Spanish Saffron, 1 Gram Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spanish organic saffron PDO La Mancha certified

Check Secret Hint Organic Spanish Saffron, 1 Gram against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Secret Hint Organic Spanish Saffron, 1 Gram is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
FloralHoney
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep