Is SECRET JAMAICAN JERK MARINADE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ONIONS, CHICKEN MARINADE (SAUTERNE WINE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, SAUTERN, WINE FLAVOR, TAMARIND EXTRACT, CHILI PEPPERS, SODIUM BENZOATE POTASSIUM, SORBATE, SULFITES), SPICES, HONEY, BELL PEPPERS, GARLIC SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CURRY POWDER, RED PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, THYME, CITRIC ACID.
Check SECRET JAMAICAN JERK MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SECRET JAMAICAN JERK MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


