Is Secret Outlast Clear Gel Completely Clean Antiperspirant 2.6 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Octachlorohydrex Gly (Anhydrous) (17 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol Denat., Cyclopentasiloxane, Propylene Glycol, Dimethicone, Calcium Chloride, PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone, Fragrance.
Check Secret Outlast Clear Gel Completely Clean Antiperspirant 2.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Secret Outlast Clear Gel Completely Clean Antiperspirant 2.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Secret Outlast Clear Gel Completely Clean Antiperspirant 2.6 oz is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


