Is Sectional Challah, 27 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid) and Malted Barley Flour, Water, Sugar, Canola Oil, Eggs, Cultured Wheat Flour, Yeast, Sea Salt
Check Sectional Challah, 27 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sectional Challah, 27 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Sectional Challah, 27 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
SoftFluffyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


