Is Sed Max Pain Reliever Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: (in each caplet) Acetaminophen (500 mg), Caffeine (65 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Pain Reliever Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Corn Starch, Croscarmellose, Crospovidone, D&C Red 27 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Red 40 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Yellow 6 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.
Check Sed Max Pain Reliever against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sed Max Pain Reliever in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Equate Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
Equate Extra Strength Pain Reliever Acetaminophen
Ensure Max Protein Nutrition Shake with 30g of protein, 1g of Sugar, High Protein Shake, Milk Chocolate, 11 fl oz, 4 Count
Chloraseptic Max Wild Berries Sore Throat Lozenges 15 ea
Know Brainer Sugar Free Max Mallow Classic Vanilla
Where to buy
Sed Max Pain Reliever is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Caplet


