Is SEDONA, SPANISH QUEEN WHOLE GREEN OLIVES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND LACTIC ACID.

Check SEDONA, SPANISH QUEEN WHOLE GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish