Is SeeBees Acacia Honey w/ Chunk Honeycomb (16oz) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure, All Natural Honey, Honeycomb
Check SeeBees Acacia Honey w/ Chunk Honeycomb (16oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SeeBees Acacia Honey w/ Chunk Honeycomb (16oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SeeBees Acacia Honey w/ Chunk Honeycomb (16oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSweetenerGarnishingSnacking


