Is Seed And Mill, Tahini Organic, 16 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ethiopian Sesame Seeds

Check Seed And Mill, Tahini Organic, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seed And Mill, Tahini Organic, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSandwichSalad