Is Seed & Bean Organic Dark Chocolate Bar 58% Lemon & Cardamom Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Cardamom* (<2%), Lemon Oil* (<1%), Vanilla Extract*, *Organic, Minimum Cocoa Solids 58%, Cocoa, Sugar, Cardamom and Vanilla are Fairtrade certified, traded, audited and sourced from Fairtrade producers, 99.6%

Check Seed & Bean Organic Dark Chocolate Bar 58% Lemon & Cardamom against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seed & Bean Organic Dark Chocolate Bar 58% Lemon & Cardamom is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketOcado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusBitterSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go