Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Seed & Bean Organic Dark Chocolate Bar 70% Cornish Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Smoked Sea Salt (<1%), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract*, Minimum Cocoa Solids 70%, *Organic

Check Seed & Bean Organic Dark Chocolate Bar 70% Cornish Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seed & Bean Organic Dark Chocolate Bar 70% Cornish Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketOcado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Seed & Bean Organic Dark Chocolate Bar 70% Cornish Sea Salt | Spoonful