Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Seed crackers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats rolled oat flakes, Flaxseed, Sunflower seed, Sesame seed with hull, Chia seed, Pumpkin seed, Rapeseed oil, Seasalt without iodine

Check Seed crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Lactose Free? Seed crackers | Spoonful