Is Seed crackers Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Ingredients
Oats rolled oat flakes, Flaxseed, Sunflower seed, Sesame seed with hull, Chia seed, Pumpkin seed, Rapeseed oil, Seasalt without iodine
Check Seed crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seed crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


