Is Seed to Spoon Cultured Cream Cheese Plain Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Stabilizer (Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Modified Starch, Tara Gum), Salt, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Beta Carotene and Cultures.
Check Seed to Spoon Cultured Cream Cheese Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seed to Spoon Cultured Cream Cheese Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing


