Is Seed Wise Double Chocolate Cookies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SeedWise mix (sunflower seed, flax seed, pumpkin seed), Xylitol, Palm oil (RSPO Certified Sustainable), Filtered water, Organic chocolate chips (organic cocoa mass (cocoa liquor), organic cane sugar, organic cocoa butter, organic natural cocoa powder), Cocoa, Glycerin, Sea salt, Sunflower and/or canola lecithin, Natural flavors, Baking powder, Baking soda, Monk fruit juice concentrate.
Check Seed Wise Double Chocolate Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seed Wise Double Chocolate Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


