Is Seeded Bloomer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, 12% Mixed Seeds (Sunflower Seeds, Brown Linseeds, Golden Linseeds), Millet, Poppy Seeds), Yeast, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Salt, Rice Flour, Fermented Wheat Flour, Wheat Sourdough, Acidity Regulator: Calcium Sulphate, Citric Acid; Raising Agents: Calcium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates; Flour Treatment Agents: Ascorbic Acid, L-Cysteine, Preservative: Calcium Propionate; Wheat Starch.
Check Seeded Bloomer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seeded Bloomer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


