Is M&S 16 Cheese in Blankets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Processed Cheese (57%) (Mozzarella Cheese (Milk), Full Fat Soft Cheese (Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Cornflour, Sea Salt), Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese (Milk), Water, Citrus Fibre, Stabiliser: E461), Smoked Streaky Bacon with Added Water (43%) (Pork (87%), Water (10%) Curing Salt (Salt, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite), Antioxidant: E301)

Check M&S 16 Cheese in Blankets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S 16 Cheese in Blankets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Commonly used for
Snacking