Is M&S 16 Cheese in Blankets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Processed Cheese (57%) (Mozzarella Cheese (Milk), Full Fat Soft Cheese (Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Cornflour, Sea Salt), Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese (Milk), Water, Citrus Fibre, Stabiliser: E461), Smoked Streaky Bacon with Added Water (43%) (Pork (87%), Water (10%) Curing Salt (Salt, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite), Antioxidant: E301)

Check M&S 16 Cheese in Blankets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S 16 Cheese in Blankets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Commonly used for
Snacking