Is Seeded Sour Dough Baguette Artisan Bread, 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sour Culture, Salt, Yeast, Semolina, Contains: Wheat, Made In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy And Tree Nuts (Pecans And Walnuts)

Check Seeded Sour Dough Baguette Artisan Bread, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seeded Sour Dough Baguette Artisan Bread, 16 oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sWhole Foods

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSandwichMeal Prep