Is SEEDED WHEAT BREAD, SEEDED WHEAT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, HONEY, WHEAT GLUTEN, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS, YEAST, SALT.
Check SEEDED WHEAT BREAD, SEEDED WHEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEEDED WHEAT BREAD, SEEDED WHEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyHoneyEarthy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


