Is SEEDLESS BLACK RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY JAM, BLACK RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Blend (Black Raspberries, Blackberries), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Button Will Pop Up When Seal Is Broken
Check SEEDLESS BLACK RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY JAM, BLACK RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEEDLESS BLACK RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY JAM, BLACK RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEEDLESS BLACK RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY JAM, BLACK RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY is available at 4 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeMeijerAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


