Is Seedless Jam, Marionberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marionberries (Marionberries, Blackberries), Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Seedless Jam, Marionberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seedless Jam, Marionberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSpreadGarnishing


