Is Seedless Mandarin Clementine Oranges in 5lb Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Mandarins
Check Seedless Mandarin Clementine Oranges in 5lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seedless Mandarin Clementine Oranges in 5lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seedless Mandarin Clementine Oranges in 5lb Bag is available at 5 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano's
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


