Is Seedless Mandarin Clementine Oranges in 5lb Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Mandarins

Check Seedless Mandarin Clementine Oranges in 5lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seedless Mandarin Clementine Oranges in 5lb Bag is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano's

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep