Is Seedless Sweet Peppers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seedless mini sweet peppers
Check Seedless Sweet Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seedless Sweet Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


