Is Seedlip Grove 42 Lemongrass Tonic 250Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Seedlip Grove 42, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Tonic Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate

Check Seedlip Grove 42 Lemongrass Tonic 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seedlip Grove 42 Lemongrass Tonic 250Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking