Is Seedlip Grove 42 Non-Alcoholic Spirit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Botanical Distillates and Extracts, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Acid: Citric Acid

Check Seedlip Grove 42 Non-Alcoholic Spirit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seedlip Grove 42 Non-Alcoholic Spirit is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking