Is Seedlip NOgroni Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Verjuice, Natural Botanical Distillates & Extracts (5%), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidulants (Malic & Citric Acid)
Check Seedlip NOgroni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seedlip NOgroni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Seedlip NOgroni is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSourBitter
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
Drinking


