Is Seedlip Spice 94 (700 ml) - Distilled Non Alcoholic Spirit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Botanical Distillates and Extracts (15%), Preservative (potassium sorbate), Acid (citric acid)
Check Seedlip Spice 94 (700 ml) - Distilled Non Alcoholic Spirit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seedlip Spice 94 (700 ml) - Distilled Non Alcoholic Spirit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Seedlip Spice 94 (700 ml) - Distilled Non Alcoholic Spirit is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


