Is Seedlip Spice Sustainable Giftbox Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seedlip Spice 94 70cl :� (Ingredients: Water, natural botanical distillates & extracts (Allspice berries, Cardamom, Grapefruit peel, Lemon peel, Oak bark, Cascarilla bark). Preservative: Potassium sorbate. Acid: Citric acid.) Seedlip Spirits are non-alcoholic, sugar & sweetener free with no artificial flavours.

Check Seedlip Spice Sustainable Giftbox against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seedlip Spice Sustainable Giftbox is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking