Is Seedlip Spice Sustainable Giftbox Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seedlip Spice 94 70cl :� (Ingredients: Water, natural botanical distillates & extracts (Allspice berries, Cardamom, Grapefruit peel, Lemon peel, Oak bark, Cascarilla bark). Preservative: Potassium sorbate. Acid: Citric acid.) Seedlip Spirits are non-alcoholic, sugar & sweetener free with no artificial flavours.

Check Seedlip Spice Sustainable Giftbox against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seedlip Spice Sustainable Giftbox is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking