Is Seeds and Grain Pane Di Casa Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Hater Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Linseeds, Grains, Wheat Flakes, Oats, Yeast Wheat Gluten, Iodised Salt, Canola Oil, Sourdough Culture (Wheat), Vitamins (Thiamin, Folate)
Check Seeds and Grain Pane Di Casa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seeds and Grain Pane Di Casa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
About this product
Bread · Loaf


