No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Is Seeds and Grain Pane Di Casa Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Hater Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Linseeds, Grains, Wheat Flakes, Oats, Yeast Wheat Gluten, Iodised Salt, Canola Oil, Sourdough Culture (Wheat), Vitamins (Thiamin, Folate)

Check Seeds and Grain Pane Di Casa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepBreakfast
Wheat Free? Seeds and Grain Pane Di Casa | Spoonful