Is Seeds of Change Aromatic Jasmine Organic Rice, Aromatic Jasmine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC JASMINE RICE. JASMINE RICE GROWN IN THAILAND.

Check Seeds of Change Aromatic Jasmine Organic Rice, Aromatic Jasmine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
FloralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep