Is SEEDS OF CHANGE, JALFREZI CURRY SAUCE, MEDIUM-HOT, MEDIUM-HOT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER; DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE*, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*; TOMATO PASTE*; SUNFLOWER OIL*; DRIED COCONUT*; GREEN BELL PEPPER*; CANE SUGAR*; TAPIOCA STARCH*; SPICES*; CILANTRO*; SEA SALT; LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*; GARLIC*; TURMERIC* (COLOR); FENUGREEX*
Check SEEDS OF CHANGE, JALFREZI CURRY SAUCE, MEDIUM-HOT, MEDIUM-HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEEDS OF CHANGE, JALFREZI CURRY SAUCE, MEDIUM-HOT, MEDIUM-HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


