Is SEEDS OF CHANGE, MADRAS RED HOT CURRY SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER; DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE*; ONION*; TOMATO PASTE*; SUNFLOWER OIL*; TAPIOCA STARCH*; CANE SUGAR*; CILANTRO*; SPICES*; SEA SALT; LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*; GARLIC*; PAPRIKA* (COLOR); TURMERIC* (COLOR); FENUGREEK*
Check SEEDS OF CHANGE, MADRAS RED HOT CURRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEEDS OF CHANGE, MADRAS RED HOT CURRY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyEarthy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepStir Fry


