Is Seeds of Change® Sauces Tikka Masala. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Tomatoes Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic), Milk, Herbs And Spices, Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic

Check Seeds of Change® Sauces Tikka Masala. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seeds of Change® Sauces Tikka Masala. is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaSpud CaFortinos

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping