Is Seeds Of Change Tomato & Basil Organic Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes* (72%), Tomato Paste* (12%), Onion*, Sunflower Oil*, Basil* (2.0%), Cane Sugar*, Sea Salt, Parsley*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Garlic*, Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Black Pepper*, *Certified Organic, Sea Salt is a permitted ingredient in Organic Foods

Check Seeds Of Change Tomato & Basil Organic Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seeds Of Change Tomato & Basil Organic Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping