Is Seedsational Sour Dough Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOURDOUGH CULTURE (ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER), ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC MILLET SEEDS, ORGANIC POPPY SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, SEA SALT, ENZYMES.

Check Seedsational Sour Dough against your own diets in the app.