Is Seedwell Vegan & Veggie Multi Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol from Shiitake Mushroom), Vitamin K2 (as Menaquinone - 7) (MK7), Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine HCI), Vitamin B12 (as Methylcobalamin), Calcium (as Calcium Carbonate), Iodine (From Kelp), Magnesium (as Magnesium Bisglycinate Chelate), Zinc (As Zinc Citrate). Other Ingredients: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Silica, Hypromellose, Vegetable Glycerin, Chlorophyll.
Check Seedwell Vegan & Veggie Multi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seedwell Vegan & Veggie Multi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


