Is Seelenwärmer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucker, modifizierte Stärke, 11 % weiße Schokolade (Zucker, Kakaobutter, VOLLMILCHPULVER, Emulgator (Lecithine)), Maltodextrin, Inulin, MAGERMILCH - PULVER, 3,5% gefriergetrocknete Himbeerstücke, Aroma (enthält MILCH), Salz, Farbstoff (Carotin). Kann enthalten: SOJA, HASELNUSSE DR Rezepte, Tipps und Infos @ 00800 71 72 73 74 / (gebührenfrei) e42g 000521 041854' r2-01-421974 KG 33547 BIELEFELD. DEUTS VILLACH. ÖSTE AUGUST OETKER NAHRUNAUERGASSE 9/1 DR. OETKER GMBH I

Check Seelenwärmer against your own diets in the app.