Is Seelenwärmer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zucker, modifizierte Stärke, 11 % weiße Schokolade (Zucker, Kakaobutter, VOLLMILCHPULVER, Emulgator (Lecithine)), Maltodextrin, Inulin, MAGERMILCH - PULVER, 3,5% gefriergetrocknete Himbeerstücke, Aroma (enthält MILCH), Salz, Farbstoff (Carotin). Kann enthalten: SOJA, HASELNUSSE DR Rezepte, Tipps und Infos @ 00800 71 72 73 74 / (gebührenfrei) e42g 000521 041854' r2-01-421974 KG 33547 BIELEFELD. DEUTS VILLACH. ÖSTE AUGUST OETKER NAHRUNAUERGASSE 9/1 DR. OETKER GMBH I
Check Seelenwärmer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seelenwärmer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


