Is See's Awesome Peanut Brittle Bars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vanillin (an Artificial Flavor), Peanuts, Sugar, Butter, Corn Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Vanillin (an Artificial Flavor), Pecans, Eggs, Almonds. Contains Milk, Soy, Peanuts, Pecans, Eggs, Almonds. Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Products Containing Walnuts. This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility Which Also Processes Products Containing Cashews And Coconut.
Check See's Awesome Peanut Brittle Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open See's Awesome Peanut Brittle Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


