Is See's Candies Caramel Apple Lollypops Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cream (milk), Brown Sugar, Butter, Vinegar, Salt, Artificial Flavor.
Check See's Candies Caramel Apple Lollypops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open See's Candies Caramel Apple Lollypops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


