Is See's Candies Chocolate Coffee Beans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Carbohydrate, Total Fibre, Protein, Ark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk At. Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifica, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Coffee Beans, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Egg And Wheat.
Check See's Candies Chocolate Coffee Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open See's Candies Chocolate Coffee Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


