Is See's Candies Sugar Free Candy Bar, Sugar Free Dark Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat (Butter), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor).

Check See's Candies Sugar Free Candy Bar, Sugar Free Dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? See's Candies Sugar Free Candy Bar, Sugar Free Dark | Spoonful