Is seesed buns Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour Unbleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Niacin (Vitamin B3), Folic Acid, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Yeast, Soybean Oil, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Monoglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Calcium Propionate (A ), Vinegar, Calcium Sulfate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Topped With Sesame Seeds, Contains Wheat
Check seesed buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open seesed buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


