Is Seffon Farms, Raw Cashews Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cashews

Check Seffon Farms, Raw Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing