Is SEGGIANO, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKES (57%), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, LEMON JUICE, PEPPER, CHILLI.

Check SEGGIANO, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing