Is SEGGIANO, OVEN ROASTED CHERRY TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SICILIAN CHERRY TOMATOES 70%, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL 27%, SALT, GARLIC, OREGANO.
Check SEGGIANO, OVEN ROASTED CHERRY TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEGGIANO, OVEN ROASTED CHERRY TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingSalad


